← Valorant matches

Guild Esports

Download .ics

Valorant roster and published series data. Calendar subscriptions can include a one-hour reminder in supported apps.

Roster

Roster data is not available from the provider.

Upcoming matches

No upcoming matches are published for this team.

Recent results

11 Aug, 16:36 UTCPlayoffsGuild Esports vs OG LDN UTD0 – 2
9 Aug, 17:10 UTCPlayoffsBBL Esports vs Guild Esports0 – 2
8 Aug, 16:06 UTCPlayoffsGuild Esports vs Natus Vincere1 – 2
16 Jul, 15:14 UTCPlayoffsGuild Esports vs FunPlus Phoenix1 – 2
14 Jul, 15:16 UTCPlayoffsPaper Rex vs Guild Esports2 – 0
11 Jul, 18:45 UTCGroup AKRÜ Esports vs Guild Esports1 – 2
10 Jul, 19:32 UTCGroup AOpTic Gaming vs Guild Esports0 – 2
25 Jun, 14:03 UTCPlayoffsGuild Esports vs FunPlus Phoenix0 – 3
24 Jun, 14:05 UTCPlayoffsGuild Esports vs Fnatic0 – 2
18 Jun, 14:01 UTCPlayoffsM3 Champions vs Guild Esports0 – 2
11 Jun, 14:04 UTCGroup BNatus Vincere vs Guild Esports2 – 1
5 Jun, 14:08 UTCGroup BBBL Esports vs Guild Esports0 – 2
27 May, 14:09 UTCGroup BTeam Liquid vs Guild Esports1 – 2
21 May, 16:19 UTCGroup BBIG vs Guild Esports1 – 2
15 May, 14:00 UTCGroup BGuild Esports vs M3 Champions2 – 0
24 Mar, 17:18 UTCPlayoffsTeam Liquid vs Guild Esports2 – 0
22 Mar, 15:01 UTCPlayoffsM3 Champions vs Guild Esports2 – 0
16 Mar, 17:12 UTCGroup BGuild Esports vs Fnatic1 – 2
13 Mar, 15:02 UTCGroup BG2 Esports vs Guild Esports2 – 0
12 Mar, 15:00 UTCGroup BGuild Esports vs SuperMassive Blaze2 – 1