← Valorant matches

Gentle Mates

Download .ics

Valorant roster and published series data. Calendar subscriptions can include a one-hour reminder in supported apps.

Roster

starxo
mmarteen
bbipo
Minny
PProxh

Upcoming matches

No upcoming matches are published for this team.

Recent results

12 Aug, 15:05 UTCPlay-InsGentle Mates vs Eintracht Frankfurt0 – 2
9 Aug, 18:05 UTCPlay-InsGentle Mates vs Enterprise Esports0 – 2
31 Jul, 15:05 UTCGroup AlphaBBL Esports vs Gentle Mates2 – 1
29 Jul, 17:16 UTCGroup AlphaGentle Mates vs Team Vitality1 – 2
23 Jul, 17:20 UTCGroup AlphaGentle Mates vs Natus Vincere2 – 0
18 Jul, 15:06 UTCGroup AlphaGentle Mates vs FUT Esports0 – 2
16 Jul, 17:36 UTCGroup AlphaPcific Esports vs Gentle Mates1 – 2
9 Jul, 14:58 UTCPlayoffsGentle Mates vs NRG1 – 2
5 Jul, 13:30 UTCGroup CGentle Mates vs Nongshim RedForce2 – 1
3 Jul, 13:01 UTCGroup CGentle Mates vs XLG Gaming2 – 1
23 May, 15:07 UTCStage 2FUT Esports vs Gentle Mates0 – 3
22 May, 15:08 UTCStage 2Team Liquid vs Gentle Mates0 – 2
10 May, 18:38 UTCPlayoffsEternal Fire vs Gentle Mates2 – 0
9 May, 17:36 UTCPlayoffsTeam Liquid vs Gentle Mates1 – 2
1 May, 17:12 UTCGroup AlphaGentle Mates vs Team Liquid0 – 2
24 Apr, 15:07 UTCGroup AlphaGentle Mates vs Team Heretics0 – 2
15 Apr, 18:22 UTCGroup AlphaGentle Mates vs Natus Vincere2 – 0
10 Apr, 18:21 UTCGroup AlphaGentle Mates vs Karmine Corp2 – 1
2 Apr, 17:12 UTCGroup AlphaGentle Mates vs FUT Esports1 – 2
8 Mar, 20:35 UTCPlayoffsGentle Mates vs All Gamers1 – 2