← Valorant matches

CyberKing Esports

Download .ics

Valorant roster and published series data. Calendar subscriptions can include a one-hour reminder in supported apps.

Roster

FFuzzie
rrageee
NNamGoku

Upcoming matches

No upcoming matches are published for this team.

Recent results

19 Jul, 12:21 UTCPlayoffsTeam Flash vs CyberKing Esports2 – 0
18 Jul, 12:06 UTCPlayoffsCyberKing Esports vs Team Big BAAM2 – 1
17 Jul, 09:59 UTCPlayoffsFancy United vs CyberKing Esports2 – 0
21 Jun, 09:58 UTCGroup StageLAZY vs CyberKing Esports1 – 2
14 Jun, 09:58 UTCGroup StageCyberKing Esports vs Team Flash0 – 2
13 Jun, 12:02 UTCGroup StageTeam Big BAAM vs CyberKing Esports1 – 2
Date TBDPlayoffsCyberKing Esports vs LAZY0 – 0